1 | Godam Nagesh | ADILABAD | TRS | Post Graduate |
2 | Dr. Ramshankar Katheria | AGRA | BJP | Doctorate |
3 | Paresh Dahyalal Rawal | AHMEDABAD EAST | BJP | 12th Pass |
4 | Dr. Solanki Kiritbhai Premjibhai | AHMEDABAD WEST | BJP | Post Graduate |
5 | Gandhi Dilipkumar Mansukhlal | AHMEDNAGAR | BJP | 10th Pass |
6 | Sanwar Lal Jat | AJMER | BJP | Doctorate |
7 | Devendra Singh Urf Bhole Singh | AKBARPUR | BJP | 10th Pass |
8 | Dhotre Sanjay Shyamrao | AKOLA | BJP | Graduate Professional |
9 | K C Venugopal | ALAPPUZHA | INC | Post Graduate |
10 | P.K.Biju | ALATHUR | CPI(M) | Post Graduate |
11 | Satish Kumar | ALIGARH | BJP | 10th Pass |
12 | Dasrath Tirkey | ALIPURDUARS | AITC | Graduate |
13 | Shyama Charan Gupta | ALLAHABAD | BJP | Graduate Professional |
14 | Ajay Tamta | ALMORA | BJP | 12th Pass |
15 | Mahant Chand Nath Yogi | ALWAR | BJP | Graduate |
16 | Pandula Ravindra Babu | AMALAPURAM | TDP | Graduate Professional |
17 | Rattan Lal Kataria | AMBALA | BJP | Post Graduate |
18 | Hariom | AMBEDKAR NAGAR | BJP | Post Graduate |
19 | Rahul Gandhi | AMETHI | INC | Post Graduate |
20 | Adsul Anandrao Vithoba | AMRAVATI | SHS | Graduate |
21 | Kachhadiya Naranbhai Bhikhabhai | AMRELI | BJP | 12th Pass |
22 | Captain Amarinder Singh | AMRITSAR | INC | Graduate |
23 | Kanwar Singh Tanwar | AMROHA | BJP | 5th Pass |
24 | Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao | ANAKAPALLE | TDP | Illiterate |
25 | Patel Dilipbhai Manibhai | ANAND | BJP | 10th Pass |
26 | Prem Singh Chandumajra | ANANDPUR SAHIB | SAD | Post Graduate |
27 | Jutur Chinna Reddy Divakar Reddy | ANANTAPUR | TDP | 12th Pass |
28 | Bishnu Pada Ray | ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS | BJP | Graduate |
29 | Dharmendra Kumar | AONLA | BJP | 10th Pass |
30 | Hari G | ARAKKONAM | AIADMK | Post Graduate |
31 | Kothapalli Geetha | ARAKU | YSRCP | Post Graduate |
32 | Aparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali) | ARAMBAG | AITC | Post Graduate |
33 | V.Elumalai | ARANI | AIADMK | Graduate Professional |
34 | Raj Kumar Singh | ARRAH | BJP | Graduate Professional |
35 | Ninong Ering | ARUNACHAL EAST | INC | Graduate |
36 | Kiren Rijiju | ARUNACHAL WEST | BJP | Graduate Professional |
37 | Babul Supriya Boral (Babul Supriyo) | ASANSOL | BJP | Graduate |
38 | Ladu Kishore Swain | ASKA | BJD | Graduate |
39 | A Sampath | ATTINGAL | CPI(M) | Doctorate |
40 | Sushil Kumar Singh | AURANGABAD | BJP | Post Graduate |
41 | Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire | AURANGABAD | SHS | 12th Pass |
42 | Biren Singh Engti | AUTONOMOUS DISTRICT | INC | Post Graduate |
43 | Mulayam Singh Yadav | AZAMGARH | SP | Post Graduate |
44 | Dharmandra Yadav | BADAUN | SP | Post Graduate |
45 | P.C. Gaddigoudar | BAGALKOT | BJP | Graduate Professional |
46 | Dr. Satyapal Singh | BAGHPAT | BJP | Doctorate |
47 | Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury | BAHARAMPUR | INC | 10th Pass |
48 | Savitri Bai Foole | BAHRAICH | BJP | Graduate |
49 | Bodhsingh Bhagat | BALAGHAT | BJP | Graduate |
50 | Rabindra Kumar Jena | BALASORE | BJD | Post Graduate |
51 | Bharat Singh | BALLIA | BJP | Graduate |
52 | Arpita Ghosh | BALURGHAT | AITC | Graduate |
53 | Chaudhry Haribhai Parthibhai | BANASKANTHA | BJP | Graduate |
54 | Bhairon Prasad Mishra | BANDA | BJP | 12th Pass |
55 | P.C. Mohan | BANGALORE CENTRAL | BJP | 12th Pass |
56 | D.V. Sadananda Gowda | BANGALORE NORTH | BJP | Graduate Professional |
57 | D.K.Suresh | BANGALORE RURAL | INC | 12th Pass |
58 | Ananth Kumar | BANGALORE SOUTH | BJP | Graduate Professional |
59 | Kapil Krishna Thakur | BANGAON | AITC | Graduate |
60 | Jaiprakash Narayan Yadav | BANKA | RJD | Post Graduate |
61 | Sreemati Dev Varma (Moon Moon Sen) | BANKURA | AITC | Post Graduate |
62 | Kamlesh Paswan | BANSGAON | BJP | Graduate |
63 | Manshankar Ninama | BANSWARA | BJP | 8th Pass |
64 | Malyadri Sriram | BAPATLA | TDP | Post Graduate |
65 | Priyanka Singh Rawat | BARABANKI | BJP | Post Graduate |
66 | Supriya Sule | BARAMATI | NCP | Graduate |
67 | Muzaffar Hussain Baig | BARAMULLA | JKPDP | Post Graduate |
68 | Dr. Kakali Ghoshdostidar | BARASAT | AITC | Graduate Professional |
69 | Sunil Kumar Mondal | BARDHAMAN PURBA | AITC | Graduate Professional |
70 | Mamtaz Sanghamita | BARDHAMAN-DURGAPUR | AITC | Post Graduate |
71 | Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava | BARDOLI | BJP | Others |
72 | Santosh Gangwar | BAREILLY | BJP | Graduate Professional |
73 | Prabhas Kumar Singh | BARGARH | BJD | Doctorate |
74 | Col. Sona Ram | BARMER | BJP | Graduate Professional |
75 | Siraj Uddin Ajmal | BARPETA | AIUDF | Graduate |
76 | Dinesh Trivedi | BARRACKPUR | AITC | Post Graduate |
77 | Idris Ali | BASIRHAT | AITC | Graduate Professional |
78 | Dinesh Kashyap | BASTAR | BJP | Post Graduate |
79 | Harish Chandra | BASTI | BJP | Post Graduate |
80 | Harsimrat Kaur Badal | BATHINDA | SAD | 10th Pass |
81 | Munde Gopinathrao Pandurang | BEED | BJP | Graduate Professional |
82 | Bhola Singh | BEGUSARAI | BJP | Doctorate |
83 | Suresh Angadi | BELGAUM | BJP | Graduate Professional |
84 | B Sreeramulu | BELLARY | BJP | Graduate |
85 | Sidhant Mohapatra | BERHAMPUR | BJD | Graduate |
86 | Jyoti Dhurve | BETUL | BJP | Post Graduate |
87 | Virendra Singh | BHADOHI | BJP | Graduate |
88 | Arjun Charan Sethi | BHADRAK | BJD | Post Graduate |
89 | Shailesh Kumar Urph Bulo Mandal | BHAGALPUR | RJD | 12th Pass |
90 | Bahadur Singh | BHARATPUR | BJP | Literate |
91 | Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava | BHARUCH | BJP | Post Graduate |
92 | Shyal Bhartiben Dhirubhai | BHAVNAGAR | BJP | Graduate Professional |
93 | Subhash Chandra Baheria | BHILWARA | BJP | Graduate |
94 | Bhagirath Prasad | BHIND | BJP | Doctorate |
95 | Kapil Moreshwar Patil | BHIWANDI | BJP | Graduate |
96 | Dharambir | BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH | BJP | Graduate |
97 | Dr. Narsaiah Boora | BHONGIR | TRS | Post Graduate |
98 | Alok Sanjar | BHOPAL | BJP | Graduate Professional |
99 | Prasanna Kumar Patasani, | BHUBANESWAR | BJD | Post Graduate |
100 | Bhagwanth | BIDAR | BJP | Graduate Professional |