Google Play link
Samajwadi Party releases fourth list of candidates; Akhilesh to contest from Mubarakpur | Samajwadi Party releases manifesto for UP polls | Congress releases list of 63 candidates in Uttarakhand | Ticket to Rajnath Singh's son, Pankaj Singh causes resentment in the BJP in U.P. | Congress releases first list of 43 candidates for UP polls
Main Menu

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election 2017 Schedule

Assembly elections in Uttar Pradesh, where BJP is set for a battle against BSP and SP, are likely to be held sometime in May-June 2017.

Elections are heating up in UP for the year 2017 which is scheduled to be held in 2017 May. The term of the present government will end in May 2017.

UP Assembly Elections 2017 Dates

Poll Event Phase-1 (73 Acs) Phase-2 (67 ACs) Phase-3 (69 Acs) Phase-4 (53 Acs) Phase-5 (52 ACs) Phase-6 (49 Acs) Phase-7 (40 ACs)
Date of Notification 17.01.2017 (TUE) 20.01.2017 (FRI) 24.01.2017 (TUE) 30.01.2017 (MON) 02.02.2017 (THU) 08.02.2017 (WED) 11.02.2017 (SAT)
Date of Making Nomination 24.01.2017 (TUE) 27.01.2017 (FRI) 31.01.2017 (TUE) 06.02.2017 (MON) 09.02.2017 (THU) 15.02.2017 (WED) 18.02.2017 (SAT)
Scrutiny of Nominations 25.01.2017 (WED) 28.01.2017 (SAT) 02.02.2017 (THU) 07.02.2017 (TUE) 11.02.2017 (SAT) 16.02.2017 (THU) 20.02.2017 (MON)
Withdrawal of Candidature 27.01.2017 (FRI) 30.01.2017 (MON) 04.02.2017 (SAT) 09.02.2017 (THU) 13.02.2017 (MON) 18.02.2017 (SAT) 22.02.2017 (WED)
Date of Poll 11.02.2017 (SAT) 15.02.2017 (WED) 19.02.2017 (SUN) 23.02.2017 (THU) 27.02.2017 (MON) 04.03.2017 (SAT) 08.03.2017 (WED)
Date of Counting 11.03.2017 (SAT)
Date of Completion 15.03.2017 (WED)

Fist List of BSP Candidate for Uttar Pradesh Election 2017

AC No. AC Name Name of Candidates
1 Behat Muhammad Iqbal
2 Nakur Naveen
3 Saharanpur Nagar Mukesh Dixit
4 Saharanpur Gramin Jagpal Singh
5 Deoband Mazid Ali
6 Rampur Maniharan Ravinder Kumar Molhu
7 Gangoh Mahipal Singh
8 Kairana Diwakar Deshwal
9 Thana Bhawan Abdul Rao Waris
10 Shamli Muhammad Islam
11 Budhana Syeda Begum
12 Charthawal Noor Salim Rana
13 Purqazi Anil Kumar
14 Muzaffarnagar Rakesh Kumar Sharma
15 Khatauli Shiban Singh Saini
16 Meerapur Nawajis Adham Khan
43 Siwalkhas Nadeem Ahmed Khan
44 Sardhana Hafiz Muhammad Imran
45 Hastinapur Yogesh Verma
46 Kithore Gajraj Singh
47 Meerut Cantt Satender Solanki
48 Meerut Shahar Pankaj Joli
49 Meerut South Haji Muhammad Yaqub
50 Chhaprauli Raj Bala
51 Baraut Lokesh Dixit
52 Bagpat Hamid Ahmed
53 Loni Haji Zakir Ali
54 Murad Nagar Sudan Kumar
55 Sahibabad Amarpal Sharma
56 Gaziabad Suresh Bansal
57 Modi Nagar Wahab Chaudhry
58 Dholana Aslam Ali
59 Hapur Shripal Singh
60 Garhmukteshwar Prashant Chaudhary
61 Noida Ravikant Mishra
62 Dadri Satbir Singh Gujjar
63 Jewar Vedram Bhati
64 Sikandrabad Haji Imran
65 Bulandshahr Mohammed Alim Khan
66 Syana Dilnawaz Khan
67 Anupshahar Gajender Singh
68 Debai Davender Bhardwaj
69 Shikarpur Mukul Upadhyay
70 Khurja Arjun singh
71 Khair Rakesh Kumar Morya
72 Barauli Jaiveer Singh
73 Atrauli Iliyas Chaudhary
74 Chharra Muhammad Sagir
75 Koil Ram Kumar Sharma
76 Aligarh Muhammad Aarif
77 Iglas Rajender Kumar
78 Hathras Brijmohan Rahi
79 Sadabad Ramveer Upadhyay
80 Sikandra Rao Bani Singh Baghel
100 Kasganj Ajay Chaturvedi
101 Amanpur Dev Prakash
102 Patiyali Dhirendra Bahadur Singh Chauhan
103 Aliganj Ram Kishor Yadav
104 Etah Gajender Singh Chauhan
105 Marhara Salabh Babu Maheshwari
106 Jalesar Mohan Singh
81 Chhata Manoj Pathak
82 Mant Shyam Sunder Sharma
83 Goverdhan Rajkumar Rawat
84 Mathura Yogesh Dwivedi
85 Baldev Premchand Kardam
86 Etmadpur Dr. Dharampal Singh
87 Agra Cantt Gutiyari Lal Duwesh
88 Agra South Zulfiqar Ahmed Bhutto
89 Agra North Gyanendra Kumar Gautam
90 Agra Dehat Kalicharan Suman
91 Fatehpur Sikri Surajpal Singh
92 Kheragarh Bhagvan Singh Kushwaha
93 Fatehabad Umesh Sethia
94 Bah Madhusudan Sharma
95 Tundla Rakesh Babu
96 Jasrana Shiv Raj Singh Yadav
97 Firozabad Khalid Nasir
98 Shikohabad Sailesh Kumar Yadav
99 Sirsa Ganj Raghvendra Singh
17 Najibabad Jamil Ahmed Ansari
18 Nageena Virender Pal Singh
19 Barhapur Faiyad Yazdani
20 Dhampur Mohammed Gaji
21 Nehtaur Vivek Singh
22 Bijnor Rasid Ahmed
23 Chandpur Mohammed Iqbal
24 Noorpur Gauhar Iqbal
25 Kanth Mohammed Naasir
26 Thakur Dwara Vijay Yadav
27 Moradabad Dehat Panna Lal
28 Moradabad Shahar Atique Ahmed
29 Kundarki Haji Akbar Hussain
30 Bilari Rishipal Singh
31 Chandausi Virmawati
32 Asmoli Aqeel Rehman
33 Sambhal Raffatulla
111 Gunnaur Islam Khan
34 Suar Nawab Kazim Ali Khan
35 Chamraua Ali Yusuf Ali

Second List of BSP Candidate for Uttar Pradesh Election 2017

AC No. AC Name Name of Candidates
36 Bilaspur Pradip Kumar Gangwar
37 Rampur Tanwir Ahmad Khon
38 Milak Radheshyam Rahi
39 Dhanora Dr. Sanjeev Lal
40 New Gaaon Saadat Jaydev Singh
41 Amroha Naushad Ali
42 Hasanpur Gangasaran
107 Mainpuri Maharaj Singh Shakya
108 Bhogaon Surendera Singh Yadav
109 Kishani Kamlesh Kumari
110 Karhal Dalvir Singh Pal
112 Bisoli Major Kelash
113 Sehsavan Arsad Ali
114 Bilsi Ali Mushrat Ali Bittan
115 Badayun Bhupendera Singh Dadda
116 Shekhpur Mohmmad Rijwan
117 Dataganj Sinod Shakya
118 Bahedi Nasim Ahmad
119 Mirganj Sultan Beg
120 Bhojipura Suleman Beg
121 Nawabganj Virendera Singh Gangwar
122 Faridpur Vijay Singh Pal
123 Bithri-Chainpur Virendera Singh
124 Bareli Sheher Er. Anis Ahmad
125 Bareli Cant Rajendera Prasad Gupta
126 Aanwla Agam Kumar Morya
127 Pilibhit Arsad Khan
128 Barkheda Dr. Shailender Singh Gangwar
129 Puranpur Kamal Kishore Arvind
130 Bisalpur Divya
131 Katra Rajiv Kashyap
132 Jalalbad Niraj Kushwaha
133 Tilhar Awdesh Kumar Verma
134 Punwaya Gurubachanlal
135 Shahjanpur Mohd. Aslam Khan
136 Dadraul Rijwan Ali
137 Paliya Dr. V.K. Agarwal
138 Nighyasan Girija Shankar Singh
139 Golagokaran Nath Brajswarup Kannojiya
140 Shrinagar Pravin Bhargav
141 Dhirhara Shamsher Bahadur
142 Lakhimpur Shashidhar Mishra Urf Name Maharaj
143 Kasta Rajesh Gautam
144 Mohmmadi Daud Ahmad
145 Maholi Maheshchander Mishra
146 Sitapur Asfak Khan
147 Hargaon Ramhet Bharti
148 Laharpur Jasmir Ansari
149 Biswan Nirmal Verma
150 Sewta Mohd. Nasim
151 Mahmudabad Pradyuman Verma
152 Singholi Dr. Hargovind Bhargav
153 Mishrikh Manish Rawat
154 Sawayjpur Dr. Anupam Dubey
155 Shahbad Asif Khan
156 Hardoi Dharambir Singh
157 Gopamau Meena Kumari
158 Saandi Virendera Verma
159 Vilgram Mallanwa Anurag Mishra
160 Balamau Nilu Satyarthi
161 Sandila Pawan Kumar Singh
168 Malihabad Satya Kumar Gautam
169 Bakshi Ka Talab Nakul Dubey
170 Sarojni Nagar Shivshankar Singh Urf Shankari Singh
171 Luckhnow West Arman Khan
172 Luckhnow North Ajay Vastaw
173 Luckhnow East Saroj Shukla
174 Luckhnow Center Rajiv Vastaw
175 Luckhnow Cant Yogest Dixit
176 Moinlalganj Ram Bahadur
192 Kayamganj Ramswarup Gautam
193 Amritpur Arun Kumar Mishra
194 Farukhabad Mohd. Umar Khan
195 Bhojpur Nitin Singh Jemni Rajput
196 Chibramau Tahir Hussain Siddaqui
197 Terwa Vijay Singh
198 Kannoj Anurag Singh
199 Jaswantnagar Durgesh Shakya
200 Itawa Narendera Nath Chaturvedi
201 Bharathna Raghwendera Gautam
202 Vidhuna Shivprasad Yadav
203 Dibiyapur Ramkumar Awasthi
204 Oraiya Bhimrao Ambedkar
205 Rasulabad Poonam Sankhwar
206 Akbarpur Raniya Dr. Satish Shukla
207 Sikandera Mahinder Katiyar
208 Bhognipur Dharampal Singh Bhadoriya
209 Bilhor Kamlesh Chandar Diwakar
210 Bithur Dr. Ramprakash Khushwaha
211 Kalyanpur Dipu Kumar Nishad
212 Govindnagar Nirmal Tiwari
213 Sisamau Nandlal Kori
214 Aryanagar Mohd. Abdul Hasib
215 Kidwai Nagar Sandeep Sharma
216 Kanpur Cant Dr. Nasim Ahmad
217 Maharajpur Manoj Kumar Shukla
218 Ghatampur Saroj Kuril
162 Bangarmau Irshad Khan
163 Safipur Rambaran Kuril
164 Mohan Radhelal Rawat

Fist List of BJP Candidate for Uttar Pradesh Election 2017

Sl. AC No. AC Name Phase Final Candidate
1. 1 Behat 2 Mahaveer Rana
2. 2 Nakur 2 Dharam Singh Saini
3. 3 Saharanpur Nagar 2 Rajiv Gumber
4. 4 Saharanpur 2 Manoj Chaudhary
5. 5 Deoband 2 Brijesh Singh
6. 6 Rampur Maniharan SC 2 Devendra Nim
7. 7 Gangoh 2 Pradeep Choudhari
8. 9 Thana Bhawan 1 Suresh Rana
9. 10 Shamli 1 Tejender Nirwal
10. 11 Budhana 1 Umesh Malik
11. 12 Charthawal 1 Vijay Kashyap
12. 13 Purqazi SC 1 Pramod Untval
13. 14 Muzaffarnagar 1 Kapil Dev Agrawal
14. 15 Khatauli 1 Vikram Saini
15. 16 Meerapur 1 Avatar SIngh Badhana
16. 17 Najibabad 2 Rajiv Kumar Agarwal
17. 18 Nagina SC 2 Omwati Devi
18. 20 Dhampur 2 Ashok Rana
19. 21 Nehtaur SC 2 Om Kumar
20. 22 Bijnor 2 Suchi Mausham Chaudhary
21. 23 Chandpur 2 Kamlesh Saini
22. 24 Noorpur 2 Lokender Singh Chauhan
23. 25 Kanth 2 Rajesh Kumar Chunnu
24. 26 Thakurdwara 2 Rajpal Singh Chauhan
25. 27 Moradabad Rural 2 Hari Oam Sharma
26. 28 Moradabad Nagar 2 Ritesh Gupta
27. 29 Kundarki 2 Ram Veer Singh
28. 30 Bilari 2 Suresh Saini
29. 31 Chandausi SC 2 Gulab Devi
30. 32 Asmoli 2 Narender SIngh
31. 33 Sambhal 2 Dr Arvind Gupta
32. 34 Suar 2 Laxmi Saini
33. 35 Chamraua 2 Mohan Lodhi
34. 36 Bilaspur 2 Baldev Olakh
35. 37 Rampur 2 Shiv Bahadur Saxena
36. 38 Milak SC 2 Raj Bala
37. 39 Dhanaura SC 2 Rajeev Tarara
38. 40 Naugawan Sadat 2 Chetan Chauhan
39. 41 Amroha 2 Dr K S Saini
40. 42 Hasanpur 2 Chander Pal Khadakvanshi
41. 43 Siwalkhas 1 Jitender Satvai
42. 44 Sardhana 1 Sangeet Som
43. 45 Hastinapur SC 1 Dinesh Khatik
44. 46 Kithore 1 Satyaveer Tyagi
45. 48 Meerut 1 Laxmikant Bajpai
46. 49 Meerut South 1 Somender Tomar
47. 50 Chhaprauli 1 Satyender Tagana
48. 51 Baraut 1 K P Malik
49. 52 Baghpat 1 Yogesh Dhama
50. 53 Loni 1 Nand Kishor Khatana
51. 54 Muradnagar 1 Ajit Pal Tyagi
52. 56 Ghaziabad 1 Atul Garg
53. 57 Modinagar 1 Dr Manju Shivach
54. 58 Dholana 1 Ramesh Tomar
55. 59 Hapur SC 1 Vijaypal Aadhati
56. 60 Garhmukteswar 1 Kamal Malik
57. 62 Dadri 1 Tejpal Nagar
58. 63 Jewar 1 Dhirender Singh
59. 64 Sikandrabad 1 Vimla Solanki
60. 65 Bulandsahar 1 Virender Singh Sirohi
61. 66 Syana 1 Devendra Singh Lodhi
62. 67 Anupsahar 1 Sanjay Sharma
63. 69 Shikarpur 1 Anil Sharma
64. 70 Khurja SC 1 Vijender Khatik
65. 71 Khair SC 1 Anup Valmiki
66. 72 Baroli 1 Dalveer Singh
67. 73 Atrauli 1 Sandeep Singh
68. 74 Chhara 1 Ravindra Pal
69. 75 Koil 1 Anil Parashar
70. 76 Aligarh 1 Sanjeev Raja
71. 77 Iglas SC 1 Rejveer Diler
72. 78 Hathras SC 1 Hari Shanker Mahor
73. 79 Sadabad 1 Priti Chaudhary
74. 80 Sikandra Rao 1 Virender Rana
75. 81 Chhata 1 Laxmi Narayan Chaudhary
76. 82 Mant 1 Sanjay Kumar Sharma (S K Sharma)
77. 83 Goverdhan 1 Karinda Singh
78. 84 Mathura 1 Shrikant Sharma
79. 85 Baldev 1 Puran Prakash
80. 86 Etmadpur 1 Ram Pratap Chauhan
81. 87 Agra Cantt SC 1 Dr G S Dharmesh
82. 88 Agra South 1 Yogendra Upadhyay
83. 89 Agra North 1 Jagan Prasad Garg
84. 90 Agra rural SC 1 Hemlatta Diwakar
85. 91 Fatehpur Sikri 1 Udaybhan Singh Chaudhary
86. 92 Kheragarh 1 Mahesh Goyal
87. 93 Fatehabad 1 Jitender Verma
88. 94 Bah 1 Rani Pakshalika SIngh
89. 95 Tundla SC 1 S P Baghel
90. 96 Jasrana 1 Ram Gopal Pappu
91. 97 Firozabad 1 Manish Asiza
92. 98 Shikohabad 1 Dr Mukesh Verma
93. 99 Sirsaganj 1 Jayveer Singh
94. 100 Kasganj 1 Devendra Singh Lodhi
95. 101 Amanpur 1 Devendra Pratap Singh
96. 102 Patiyali 1 Mamtesh Shakya
97. 103 Aliganj 1 Satyap Singh Rathod
98. 104 Etah 1 Vipin Verma (David)
99. 105 Marhara 1 Virender Verma
100. 106 Jalesar SC 1 Sanjeev Diwakar
101. 111 Gunnaur 2 Ajit Raju Yadav
102. 112 Bisauli SC 2 Kushagra Sagar
103. 115 Badaun 2 Mahesh Gupta
104. 116 Shekhpura 2 Dharmender Shakya
105. 118 Baheri 2 Chhattar Pal Gangwar
106. 119 Meerganj 2 Dr D C Verma
107. 120 Bhojipura 2 Bohoran Lal Maurya
108. 121 Nawabganj 2 Kesar Singh
109. 122 Faridpur SC 2 Shyam Bihari
110. 123 Bithari Chainpur 2 Rajesh Kumar Mishra
111. 124 Bareilly 2 Dr Arun Saxena
112. 125 Bareilly Cantt 2 Rajesh Agrawal
113. 126 Aonla 2 Dharam Pal Singh
114. 127 Pilibhit 2 Sanjay Gangwar
115. 128 Barkhera 2 Kishan Lal Rajput
116. 129 Puranpur SC 2 Baburam Paswan
117. 130 Bisalpur 2 Ram Sharan Verma
118. 131 Katra 2 Vir Vikram Singh
119. 132 Jalalabad 2 Manoj Kashyap
120. 133 Tilhar 2 Roshan Lal Verma
121. 134 Powayan SC 2 Chetram Pasi
122. 135 Shahjahanpur 2 Suresh Khanna
123. 136 Dadraul 2 Manvender Singh
124. 137 Palia 2 Romi Sahni
125. 138 Nighasan 2 Ram Kumar Verma
126. 139 Gola Gokarannath 2 Arvind Giri
127. 140 Sri Nagar SC 2 Manju Tyagi
128. 141 Dhaurahara 2 Bala Prasad Awasthi
129. 142 Lakhimpur 2 Yogesh Verma
130. 143 Kasta SC 2 Saurabh Singh Sonu
131. 144 Mohammadi 2 Lokendra Pratap Singh
132. 165 Unnao 3 Pankaj Gupta
133. 212 Govindnagar 3 Satyadev Pachoori
134. 214 Aryanagar 3 Salil Vishnoi
135. 216 Kanpur Cantt. 3 Raghunandan Bhadauriya
136. 217 Maharajpur 3 Satish Mahana
137. 223 Jhansi Nagar 4 Ravi Sharma
138. 240 Fatehpur 4 Vikram Singh
139. 243 Khaga SC 4 Smt. Krishna Paswan
140. 271 Rudauli 3 Ram Chandra Yadav
141. 288 Kaiserganj 5 Mukut bihari Verma
142. 297 Katra Bazar 5 Bavan Singh
143. 304 Bansi 5 Jay Prakash Singh
144. 322 Gorakhpur Urban 6 Radha Mohan Das Agrawal
145. 325 Khajani SC 6 Sant Prasad
146. 332 Fazilnagar 6 Ganga Singh Kushwah
147. 337 Deoria 6 Janemejay Singh
148. 360 Phephana 6 Upendra Tiwari
149. 368 Mungra Badshahpur 7 Smt. Seema Dwivedi

Samajwadi Party Candidates for UP Vidhan Sabha Elections 2017

AC No. AC Name Candidates Name
1 Behat Uml Ali Khan
3 Saharanpur Nagar Sanjay Garg
4 Saharanpur Abdul Wahid
6 Rampur Maniharan vishv dayal chotan
7 Gangoh Rudrasen Chowdhury
9 Thana Bhawan Kirnpal Kashyap
10 Shamli Manish Chauhan
12 Charthawal Mukesh Kumar Choudhary
13 Purqazi Uma Kiran
15 Khatauli Shyam Lal Saini baby
16 Meerapur Shahnawaz Rana
17 Najibabad Abrar Alam
19 Barhapur Sheikh Sulaiman
21 Nehtaur Munna Lal lover
23 Chandpur Pathan Sherbaj
24 Noorpur Hassan Nimul
25 Kanth Anisurrhman
44 Sardhana Atul Pradhan
48 Meerut Cantt Parvinder Singh Sardar
49 Meerut Rafiq Ansari City
47 Meerut South Aji Adil Chaudhry
50 Chhaprauli Trabuddin
51 Baraut Chaudhry Sahib Singh
52 Baghpat Kuldeep ujjwal
53 Loni ishwar mavi
54 Muradnagar Dishanth Solitaire
55 Sahibabad Rashid Malik
56 Ghaziabad Sagar Sharma
57 Modinagar RAM ASREY Sharma
59 Hapur Tejpal Singh
61 Noida Ashok Chauhan
62 Dadri Vikram Singh bhati
64 Sikandrabad Abdul Rab
65 Bulandshahr Mustkim Alvi
67 Anupshahr Ali intercession
70 Khurja Sunita Chauhan
71 Khair Prashant Kumar Valmiki
72 Barauli Subash Lodi
77 Iglas Kanhaiya Lal Diwakar
78 Hathras Raamanaaraayan ascend
80 Sikandra Rao Pal Chauhan
81 Chhata Lokmani Kant Jadon
82 Mant Jagdish Nohwar
83 Goverdhan Kishore singh
86 Etmadpur Prem Singh Baghel
87 Agra Cantonment Chandrasen Tplu
90 Agra Rural Prem Lata Diwakar
91 Fatehpur Prince Chahar
92 Kheragarh Vinod Kumar Sikarwar
93 Fatehabad Dr. Rajendra Singh
95 Tundla Maharaj Singh Dhangar
97 Firozabad Shamshad Ahmed Baba
101 Amanpur Virendra Solanki
114 Bilsi Udayvir Singh Shakya
117 Dataganj Avinash Yadav
123 Bithari Chainpur Veerpal Singh Yadav
124 Bareilly Sher Ali Jafri Alvi
125 Bareilly Cantt Islam Haji Babu
126 Aonla MP Singh Yadav
130 Bisalpur Neeraj Gangawar
132 Jalalabad Srdvir Singh
133 Tilhar Anwar Ali
135 Shahjahanpur Tanvir Ahmad Khan
137 Palia Anita Yadav
141 Dhaurahra Pal Choudhury
144 Mohammadi RA Usmani
147 Hargaon Manoj Kumar rajvanshi
148 Laharpur Anil Kumar Verma
154 Sawaijpur The topaz Singh Yadav
159 Bilgram Mallanwan Subhash Pal
164 Mohan Bhagwati Prasad
165 Unnao Manisha lamp
173 Lucknow East DR. Shweta Singh
178 Tiloi Mayankeshwar Singh
180 Rae Bareli RP Yadav
184 Jagdishpur Vijay Kumar Pasi
194 Farrukhabad Vijay Singh
207 Sikandra Mahendra Katiyar
212 Govind Nagar Sunil Shukla
214 Arya Nagar Rita Bahadur Singh
215 Kidwai Nagar Om Prakash Mishra
216 Kanpur Cantt Haji Parvez Ansari
217 Maharajpur Aruna Tomar
219 Madhogarh Lakhan Singh Kushwaha
220 Kalpi Vishnupal Singh
226 Lalitpur Jyoti Lodi
227 Mehroni Ramesh Kumar Khatik
229 Rath Miss Ambes
230 Mahoba Siddha Gopal Sahu
232 Tindwari Deepa Singh Gaur
234 Naraini Bharat Lal Diwakar
287 Payagpur Mukesh Srivastava
316 Nautanwa Aman Mani Tripahti
280 Jalalpur Subhash Rai
2 Nakur Mohd Irshad
402 Obra Sanjay Yadav
158 Sandi Usha Verma
283 Nanpara Jaishankar Singh
157 Gopamau Rajeshwari
2 Budhana Kanwar Hassan
12 Charthawal Abdullah Rana
14 Muzaffarnagar Gaurav Swarup
34 Suar Abdullah Azam Khan (Azam Khan’s son)
35 Chamraua Nasir Ahmed
37 Bilaspur Veena Bhardwaj
51 Baraut Vijay Kumar Chaudhary
62 Dadri Ravinder Bhati, Advocate
69 Shikarpur Rakesh Sharma
161 Sandila Abdul Mannan
101 Amanpur Virendra Solanki
119 Meerganj Sharafat Yaar Khan
124 Bareilly Rajesh Aggarwal
133 Tilhar Kaadir Ali
216 Kanpur Cantt. Atique Ahmed
235 Banda Hasanuddin siddiqui
243 Khaga Om Prakash Gihar
252 Manjhanpur Shiv Mohan
264 Bara Ajay Bhartiya
309 Rudhauli Brij Kishor Alias Dimple Singh
336 Rudrapur Anugrah Narayan Singh alias ‘Khokha Singh”
342 Barhaj Gena Lal Yadav
378 Mohammadabad Sibghatullah Ansari
8 Kairana Muhammad Nahid Hasan
18 Nagina Manoj Paras
22 Bijnor Rani Ruchi Veera
26 Thakurdwara Mahmood Hasan
27 Moradabad Gramin Shaulat Ali
28 Moradabad Nagar Himaiyu Kadir Ansari
29 Kundarki Muhammad Rizwaan
30 Bilari Jiayu-ur-Rehman Barq
32 Asmoli Pinki Yadav
33 Sambhal Nawab Iqbal Mehmood
37 Rampur Mohammad Azam Khan
38 Milak Vijay Singh Jatav
39 Dhanaura Urvashi W/o Mukesh Kumar
40 Naugawan Sadat Abrar Ahmed Ansari
41 Amroha Mehboob Ali
43 Siwalkhas Haji Ghulam Mohammad
45 Hastinapur Prabhu Dayal Balmiki
115 Badaun Muhammad Fakhre Ahmad Shobi
116 Shekhupur Ashish Yadav
118 Baheri Anjum Rashid S/o Manzoor Ahmad
121 Nawabganj Dr. Shehla Tahir
122 Faridpur Siyaram Sagar
127 Pilibhit Haji Riyaz Ahmad
129 Puranpur Sukhlal Dhobi
131 Katra Rajesh Yadav
134 Powayan Shakuntala Devi
136 Dadraul Ram Murti Singh Verma
138 Nighasan Rajeev Gupta
139 Gola Gokarannath Vinay Tiwari
140 Shrinagar Ram Saran Bhargava
142 Lakhimpur Utkarsh Verma
143 Kasta Sunil Kumar Lala
145 Maholi Anup Gupta
146 Sitapur Radhey Shyam Jaiswal
149 Biswan Rampal Yadav
150 Sevata Mahender Kumar Singh
152 Sidhauli Suman Bhargava
153 Misrikh Rampal Rajwanshi
155 Shahabad Sartaaj Khan
156 Hardoi Nitin Aggarwal
46 Kithore Shahid Manzoor
60 Garhmukteshwar Madan Chauhan
68 Debai Harish Lodhi
69 Shikarpur Rakesh Sharma
73 Atrauli Viresh Yadav
74 Chharra Tejveer Singh
75 Koil Zamir Ullah Khan
76 Aligarh Jaffar Alaam
79 Sadabad Davender Aggarwal
94 Bah Raja Mahendra Aridaman Singh
96 Jasrana Rambeer Singh Yadav
99 Sirsaganj Hariom Yadav
100 Kasganj Maanpal Singh
102 Patiyali Nashi Khan
103 Aliganj Rameshwar Singh Yadav
104 Etah Ashish Kumar Yadav
105 Marhara Amit Yadav Gaurav
106 Jalesar Ranjeet Suman
108 Bhongaon Shiv Baksh Shakya
109 Kishni Sandhya Katheria
110 Karhal Sobran Singh Yadav
112 Bisauli Ashutosh Maurya
113 Sahaswan Omkar Singh Yadav
201 Bharthana Sukhdevi Verma
202 Bidhuna Pramod Kumar Gupta
203 Dibiyapur Rekha Verma
204 Auraiya Rajender Kumar Jatav
205 Rasulabad Aruna Kori
206 Akbarpur-Raniya Neeraj Singh
208 Bhognipur Yogender Pal Singh
209 Bilhaur Shiv Kumar Beria
210 Bithoor Munindra Shukla
211 Kalyanpur Satish Kumar Nigam
218 Ghatampur RD Kuril
213 Sishamau Haji Irfan Solanki
221 Orai Daya Shankar Verma
224 Mauranipur Rashmi Aarya
228 Hamirpur Shiv Charan Prajapati
233 Baberu Bishamber Singh Yadav
236 Chitrakoot Veer Singh
238 Jahanabad Veena Patel
249 Patti Bhaiya Lal Patel
254 Phaphamau Ansaar Ahmed
255 Soraon Satyaveer Munna
257 Pratappur Bijma Yadav
259 Meja Ashok Kumar Singh
263 Allahabad South Haji Parvez Ahmad Tanki
264 Bara Ajay Bharti S/o Amrit Lal
266 Kursi Farid Mahfuz Kidwai
267 Ram Nagar Rakesh Verma
268 Barabanki Dharam Raj Yadav S/o Suresh Yadav
269 Zaidpur Ram Narayan Rawat
270 Dariyabad Rajeev Kumar Singh
272 Haidergarh Ram Magan Rawat
273 Milkipur Awadhesh Prasad
274 Bikapur Anand Sen
275 Ayodhya Ashish Pandey (Dipu Pandey) S/o Jai Shankar Pandey
278 Tanda Haji Ishtkhar Ahmed
279 Alapur Baliram
281 Akbarpur Ram Murti Verma
285 Mahishi Devesh Kumar S/o Ram Harsh
289 Bhinga Indrani Verma
65 Bulandshahr Shujaat Alam
67 Anupshahr Himayat Ali
68 Debai Harish Lodhi
70 Khurja Ravinder Balmiki
71 Khair Prashant Kumar Balmiki
72 Barauli Subhash Babu Lodhi
77 Iglas Kanhaiya Lal Diwakar
78 Hathras Ram Narayan Kake
80 Sikandra Rao Yashpal Singh Chauhan
81 Chhata Lok Mani Kant Jadaun
82 Mant Jagdish Nauhwar
84 Mathura Dr. Ashok Aggarwal

Second List of BJP Candidate for Uttar Pradesh Election 2017

विधानसभा नंबर विधानसभा नाम प्रत्याशी नाम
8 कराना मगाका सिह
47 मरठ कन्ट सत्यपकाश अगवाल
55 साहिबाबाद सनील शर्मा
61 नाşडा पकज सिह
68 डिबाई डा. अनीता राजपत
19 बढापर सशान्त सिह
42 हसनपर महन्द्रखडगवशी
113 साहसवान जितन्द्र
114 बिल्सी आर. केशर्मा
117 दातागज राजीव सिह बब्बू
107 मनपरी सदर अशाक चाहान
108 भागाव राहल राठाड
109 किशनी (स.) सनील इन्जीनियर
110 करहल रमा शाक्य
145 महाली शशाक त्रिवदी
146 सीतापर राकश राठाड़
147 हरगाव (स.) सरश राही
148 लहरपर सनील वर्मा
149 बिसवां महन्द्रयादव
150 सवता ज्ञान तिवारी
151 महमदाबाद आशा मार्य
152 सिधाली (स.) रामबक्श रावत
153 मिश्रिख (स.) रामकष्ण भागव
154 सवाइजपर माधवन्द्रपताप रानू
155 शाहाबाद रजनी तिवारी
156 हरदाई राजा बख्श सिह
157 गापामऊ श्याम पकाश
158 साडी (स.) पभाष वर्मा
159 बिलगाम-मल्लावा आशीष सिह ‘आश’
160 बालामऊ (स.) रामपाल वर्मा
161 सडीला राजकमार अगवाल
162 बागरमऊ कलदीप सगर
163 सफीपर (स.) वम्बालाल दिवाकर
164 माहान (स.) बजश रावत
166 भगवन्त नगर हृदयनारायण दीक्षित
167 परवा राकश उत्तम लाधी
168 मलिहाबाद (स.) जयदवी
169 बक्शी का तालाब अविनाश त्रिवदी
171 लखनऊ पश्चिम सरश श्रीवास्तव
172 लखनऊ उत्तर डा. नीरज वारा
173 लखनऊ पर्व आशताश टण्डन ‘गापाल’
174 लखनऊ मध्य बजश पाठक
175 लखनऊ कन्ट रीताबहगुणा जाशी
192 कायमगज (स.) अमर सिह
193 अमतपर सशील शाक्य
194 फरूखाबाद सनील दत्त द्विवदी
195 भाजपर नागन्द्रसिह
196 छिबरामऊ अचना पाण्डे
197 तिर्वा कलाश राजपत
198 कन्नाज (स.) बनवारी लाल दाहरे
199 जसवतनगर मनीष यादव
200 इटावा सरिता भदारिया
201 भरथना (स.) सावित्री कठरिया
202 विधना विनय शाक्य
203 दिबियापर लाखन सिह
204 आरया रमश दिवाकर
205 रसलाबाद (स.) निमला शखवार
206 अकबरपर रनिया पतिभा शक्ला
207 सिकन्दरा मथरा पाल
208 भागनीपर विनाद कटियार
209 बिल्हार भगवती सागर
210 बिठर अभिजीत सागा
211 कल्यानपर नीलिमा कटियार
213 सीसामऊ सरश अवस्थी
215 किदवइनगर महश त्रिवदी
218 घाटमपर (स.) कमलारानी वरूण
266 कर्सी साकन्द्रवर्मा
268 बराबकी हरगाविन्द सिह
269 जदपर (स.) उपन्द्ररावत
270 दरियाबाद सतीश शर्मा
179 हरचदपर कचना लाधी
180 रायबरली अनीता श्रीवास्तव
181 सलान (स.) दलबहादर कारी
182 सरनी धीरन्द्रसिह
183 ऊॅचाहार उत्कर्षमार्य
219 माधागढ़ मलचन्द निरजन
220 कालपी नरन्द्रजादान
221 उरई(स.) गारीशकर वर्मा
222 बबीना राजीव पारीछा
224 मऊरानीपर (स.) बिहारी लाल आर्य
225 गराठा जवाहर राजपत
226 ललितपर रामरतन कशवाहा
227 महरानी (स.) मन्नूकारी
228 हमीरपर अशाक चन्दल
229 राठ (स.) मनीषा अनरागी
230 महाबा राकश गास्वामी
231 चरखारी बजभषण राजपत
232 तिन्दवारी बजश पजापति
234 नरनी (स.) राजकरण कबीर
235 बादा पकाश द्विवदी
236 चित्रकट चन्दिका उपाध्याय
239 बिन्दकी करण सिह पटल
241 अयाहशाह विकास गप्ता
242 हसनगज रणवन्द्रपताप सिह ‘धन्नी सिह’
244 रामपर खास नागश पताप सिह
245 बाबागज (स.) पवन गातम
246 कण्डा जानकी पसाद पाण्डे
249 पटटी राजन्द्रपताप माती सिह
250 रानीगज धीरज आझा
251 सिराथू पप्पूपटल
252 मझनपर (स.) लालबहादर
253 चायल सजय गप्ता
254 फाफामऊ विक्रमाजीत मार्य
256 फलपर पवीण पटल
260 करछना पीयष रजन निषाद
261 इलाहाबाद प0 सिद्धाथनाथ सिह
262 इलाहाबाद उ0 हर्षबाजपयी
263 इलाहाबाद द0 नन्द कमार ‘नन्दी’ गप्ता
264 बारा (स.) डा. अजय भारती
265 काराव (स.) राजमणि काल
178 तिलाई मयकश्वर सिह
184 जगदीशपर (स.) सरश पासी
185 गारीगज उमाशकर पाण्डे
186 अमठी गरिमा सिह
187 इसाली आमपकाश पाण्डेबजरगी
189 जयसिहपर सीताराम वर्मा
190 लम्भआ दवमणी दबे
191 कादीपर (स.) राजश गातम
272 हदरगढ़(स.) वजनाथ रावत
273 मिल्कीपर (स.) बाबा गारखनाथ
275 अयाध्या वद पकाश गप्ता
277 कटहरी अवधश द्विवदी
278 टाडा सजूदवी
279 आलापर (स.) अनिता कमल
280 जलालपर राजश सिह
281 अकबरपर चन्दपकाश वर्मा
282 बलहा (स.) अक्षयवर लाल गाड
283 नानपारा माधरी वर्मा
284 मटरा अरूण वीर सिह
285 महसी सरश्वर सिह
286 बहराइच अनपमा जायसवाल
287 प्यागपर सभाश त्रिपाठी
289 भिनगा अलक्षन्दूकान्त सिह
290 श्रावस्ती रामफरन पाण्डे
291 तलसीपर कलाश नाथ शक्ला
292 गसडी शलूसिह
293 उतराला रामपताप वर्मा
294 बलरामपर (स.) पलटूराम
295 महनान विनय द्विवदी
296 गाडा पतीक भषण
298 कनलगज अजय पताप सिह ”लल्ला भया”
299 तरबगज प्रमनारायण पाण्डे
300 मनकापर (स.) रमापति शास्त्री
301 गारा पभात वर्मा
303 कपिलवस्तु(स.) श्यामधनी राही
305 इटवा सतीश द्विवदी
306 डमरियागज राघवन्द्रपताप
307 हरैया अजय सिह
308 कप्तानगज चन्दपकाश ‘सी.पी.’ शुक्ला
309 रूधाली सजय जायसवाल
310 बस्ती सदर दयाराम चाधरी
311 महादवा (स.) रवि सानकर
312 महदावल राकश बघल
313 खलीलाबाद दिग्विजय नारायण ‘जय चाब’
314 धनघटा (स.) श्रीराम चाहान
   

List of MLA of Uttar Pradesh 2017 | Uttar Pradesh MLA List | List of Uttar Pradesh MLAs | Uttar Pradesh | Uttar Pradesh Council of MLA | Uttar Pradesh MLA List | Member Of legislative assembly Uttar Pradesh | Uttar Pradesh MLA List Constituency Wise | Uttar Pradesh Council Of ministers | Uttar Pradesh Assembly | MLA’s List 2017 | Uttar Pradesh MLA List 2017 with detail | List of UP Assembly Constituency | Uttar Pradesh 2017 Election | 2017 polls | UP polls | UP 2017 polls | Assembly polls | List of MLA of Uttar Pradesh | UPMLA List | List of Uttar Pradesh MLAs | UP Council of MLA | UP MLA List | Member of legislative assembly Uttar Pradesh | UP MLA List Constituency Wise | Uttar Pradesh Assembly MLA’s List 2017 | UP Candidates List for Assembly Elections 2017 | Uttar Pradesh Elections | Elections in Uttar Pradesh | Lok Sabha Election Results | Ruling Party in Uttar Pradesh | Opposition Party in Uttar Pradesh | List of Chief Ministers Uttar Pradesh | List of Governors of Uttar Pradesh | Number of Voters in Uttar Pradesh | Uttar Pradesh Election News | Vidhan Sabha Elections in Uttar Pradesh | UP MLA List 2017 | District Wise MLA list | Election 2017 | Uttar Pradesh 2017 Election | UP MLA list 2017 district wise

Facebook Comments

Contact Us